ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8269055
nr 826 9055
Gerald Steffe
(f. 1939), Sverige
Gerald Steffe (b. 1939), 71/250, signed, subject size: 48x33,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Gerald Steffe (f. 1939), 71/250, signerad, motivets mått: 48x33
300
SEK 100
Monday May 13 2013
at 19:38:05
7/5 21:33:39
Gerald Steffe
Read more about Gerald Steffe